S.No. Brand Name Active Ingredients Strength Packing Mrp
1. ACINIC-P TABLET ACECLOFENAC, PCM 100 mg, 325 mg (ALU-ALU/BLISTER & 10X10) 45/39/28
2. AVOCOLD TABLET PCM, CETIRIZINE HCL, PHENYLEPHRINE HCL 325 mg,5 mg, 5mg (BLISTER & 10X2X10) 35
3.BRONIK-D SUSPENSION/SYRUP DEXTROMETHORPHEN, BROMHEXINE HCL, AMMONIUM CHLORIDE, MENTHOL 5 mg, 2 mg, 50 mg, 0.5 mg 100 ml 54
4. BRONIK-D 60 ML SUSPENSION/SYRUP DEXTROMETHORPHEN, BROMHEXINE HCL, AMMONIUM CHLORIDE, MENTHOL 5 mg, 2 mg 50 mg, 0.5 mg 60 ml 32
5. BRONIK-DM SUSPENSION/SYRUP DEXTROMETHORPHEN, PHENYLEPHRINE, CHLORPHENIRAMINE 10 mg, 5 mg, 2 mg 100ML 64
6. BRONIK-P SUSPENSION/SYRUP AMBROXOL, GUAIPHENESINE, PHENYLEPHRINE HCl, CHLORPHENIRAMINE, MENTHOL 15 mg, 50 mg, 2.5 mg, 2 mg, 1 mg 100 ml 54
7. BRONIK-P 60ML SUSPENSION/SYRUP AMBROXOL, GUAIPHENESINE, PHENYLEPHRINE HCl, CHLORPHENIRAMINE, MENTHOL 15 mg, 50 mg, 2.5 mg, 2 mg, 1 mg 60 ml 32
8.BRONIK-T SUSPENSION/SYRUP AMBROXOL, TERBUTALINE, GUAIPHENESINE, MENTHOL 15 mg, 1.5 mg, 50 mg, 1 mg 100 ml 54
9. BRONIK-T-60ML SUSPENSION/SYRUP AMBROXOL, TERBUTALINE, GUAIPHENESINE, MENTHOL 15 mg, 1.5 mg, 50 mg, 1 mg 60 ml 32
10.FENMOL SUSPENSION/SYRUP CHLORPHENIRAMINE MALEATE, PARACETAMOL, PHENYLEPHRINE HCl ... 60 ml 35
11.FENNO-PLUS SUSPENSION/SYRUP CETIRIZINE DIHCl, PARACETAMOL, PHENYLEPHRINE HCl 2.5 mg, 125 mg, 2.5 mg 60 ml 35
12.L NINO SUSPENSION/SYRUP LEVOCETIRIZINE 2.5 mg 30 ml 36
13. LNINO-A TABLET LEVOCETIRIZINE,AMBROXOL 5 mg,60 mg (ALU-ALU & 10X10) 32
14. NIKDRYL SUSPENSION/SYRUP DIPHENHYDRAMINE HCL,AMONIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM CITRATE & MENTHOL ... 100 ml 45